+1(405) 698-6642 sherrie@sherriemrealbroker.com
Sherrie McCollum Sherrie McCollum
  • Home
  • Blogs
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Divorce Clients
  • Resources
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3208 Prairie Rose RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
1/42

$900,000

$915,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,591 SqFt

3208 Prairie Rose RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1025 Blue Ridge DR, Purcell, OK 73080
1/13

$174,861

$174,861

2 Beds2 Baths869 SqFt

1025 Blue Ridge DR, Purcell, OK 73080

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
10057 Appaloosa LN, Yukon, OK 73099
1/16

$222,499

$222,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

10057 Appaloosa LN, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12933 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099
1/36

$226,350

$227,449

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

12933 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12921 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099
1/8

$203,500

$204,550

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

12921 Florence LN, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1202 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044
1/14

$204,960

$210,975

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

1202 Colt DR, Guthrie, OK 73044

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
19112 Hwy 47, Leedey, OK 73654
1/50

$515,000

$530,000

2.8%
317 Acres

19112 Hwy 47, Leedey, OK 73654

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
357891 E 810 RD, Stroud, OK 74079
1/50

$620,000

$632,500

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths3,261 SqFt

357891 E 810 RD, Stroud, OK 74079

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
11817 Leaning Elm RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
1/36

$570,000

$575,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

11817 Leaning Elm RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
16212 Lovers LN, Piedmont, OK 73078
1/16

$244,800

$244,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

16212 Lovers LN, Piedmont, OK 73078

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
40965 Shawnee Meadows DR, Shawnee, OK 74804
1/9

$189,578

$189,578

3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

40965 Shawnee Meadows DR, Shawnee, OK 74804

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
16280 Timbers DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73165
1/2

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

16280 Timbers DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73165

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
6748 NW 52nd ST, Bethany, OK 73008
1/27

$162,000

$155,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

6748 NW 52nd ST, Bethany, OK 73008

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
6204 Winfield DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
1/50

$325,000

$332,499

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,882 SqFt

6204 Winfield DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
10608 S Linn AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
1/43

$313,500

$313,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt

10608 S Linn AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
101515 S 3390 RD, Meeker, OK 74855
1/35

$365,000

$385,000

5.2%
40 Acres

101515 S 3390 RD, Meeker, OK 74855

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
101515 S 3390 RD, Meeker, OK 74855
1/35

$365,000

$385,000

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath523 SqFt

101515 S 3390 RD, Meeker, OK 74855

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
612 N Timber RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
1/38

$278,000

$285,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

612 N Timber RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
704 N Geronimo WAY, Mustang, OK 73064
1/42

$317,000

$320,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

704 N Geronimo WAY, Mustang, OK 73064

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
5316 NW 109th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
1/36

$230,000

$228,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,635 SqFt

5316 NW 109th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
10001 Cascina DR, Yukon, OK 73099
1/43

$499,000

$499,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt

10001 Cascina DR, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
12824 Torretta WAY, Yukon, OK 73099
1/13

$211,600

$212,650

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

12824 Torretta WAY, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
13304 Rock Canyon RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
1/48

$715,000

$729,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,917 SqFt

13304 Rock Canyon RD, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1621 W Chuck Wagon DR, El Reno, OK 73036
1/38

$213,500

$219,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,473 SqFt

1621 W Chuck Wagon DR, El Reno, OK 73036

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Sherrie McCollum

Sherrie McCollum License ID: 110246

+1(405) 698-6642 sherrie@sherriemrealbroker.com

100 N.E. 5th Street, Oklahoma City, OK, 73104, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Resources
    • Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Market Snapshot
      Divorce Clients

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Sherrie McCollum

Sherrie McCollum License ID: 110246

+1(405) 698-6642 sherrie@sherriemrealbroker.com

100 N.E. 5th Street, Oklahoma City, OK, 73104, USA

    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Resources
    • Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings